Risultati Campionati 2018

CAMPIONATO PG CORSE 2018 

CATEGORIA ADULTI

PILOTA GP1 24/03 GP2 14/04 GP3 12/05 GP4 09/06 GP5 07/07 GP 6 01/09 GP7 06/10 GP8 03/11 TOTALE
01. Gianluca Cadoni 20 18 38
02. Clemente Sarapullo 18 20 38
03. Luca Semino 10 25 35
04. Gaetano Ligotti 25 0 25
05. Leonardo Pagano 7 15 22
06. Luca Maffeo 8 13 21
07. Marco Cremona 15 0 15
08. Davide Arata 4 11 15
09. Silvio Sacchetti 13 0 13
10. Matteo Cosentino 11 0 11
11. Matteo De Stefano 0 10 10
12. Marco Mortara Crovetto 2 8 10
13. Rosanna Marziano 0 7 7
14. Mauro Barbieri 6 0 6
15. Elvis Maccioni 0 6 6
16. Matteo Tallu 5 0 5
17. Carlo Ravera 0 5 5
18. Luca Immordino 3 0 3
19. Paolo Visentini 1 0 1

 

CATEGORIA IRON MAN 1 ORA

 

PILOTA GP1 11/03 GP2 29/04 GP3 27/05 GP4 17/06 GP 5 01/07 GP6 23/09 GP7 14/10 GP8 25/11 TOTALE
01. Gianluca Cadoni 25               25
02. Michele Ottini 20               20
03. Wesley Bettinelli 18               18
04. Stefano Pallavicini 15               15
05. Massimo Povia 13               13
06. Silvio Sacchetti 11               11
07. Clemente Sarapullo 10               10
08. Giovanni Sturniolo 8               8
09. Luca Maffeo 7               7
10. Mauro Barbieri 6               6
11. Leonardo Pagano 5               5
12. Matteo Tallu 4               4
13. Gaetano Ligotti 3               3

 

 

CATEGORIA UNDER 15

PILOTA GP125/03 GP215/04 GP313/05 GP403/06 GP508/07 GP602/09 GP707/10 GP811/11 TOTALE
  1. Diego Colella
25 20             45
  1. Stefano Cadoni
20 25             45
  1. Patrizio Barca
15 18             33
  1. Erika Lavazza
18 0             18
  1. Alessandro Mele
0 15             15
  1. Riccardo Biasi
13 0             13
  1. Pietro Cazzulo
0 13             13
  1. Alex Pegazzano
0 11             11
  1. Alessandro Pozzato
0 10             10

 

 

 

CATEGORIA ENDURANCE 2 ORE

TEAM GP118/03 GP222/04 GP320/05 GP424/06 GP529/07 GP630/09 GP721/10 GP818/11 TOTALE
  1. LEVANTE TEAM
25               25
  1. RED RACING 2
20               20
  1. ZENA RT LAUDA
18               18
  1. SMO RACING TEAM
15               15
  1. ZENA RT AMIU
13               13
  1. PG CORSE
11               11
  1. CT RACING BOGGIAKART
10               10

 

CATEGORIA FEMMINILE

PILOTA GP215/04 GP321/05 GP417/06 GP508/07 GP602/09 GP707/10 TOTALE
  1. Rosanna Marziano
25           25
  1. Cristina Careglio
20           20
  1. Gloria Repetto
18           18
  1. Daniela Mezzan
15           15
  1. Elisa Romano
13           13
  1. Natalin Kopciuch
11           11
  1. Alessia Ceccardi
10           10

 

 

© Copyright 2015. All right reserved | Seguici su Google+.