Risultati Campionati 2018

CATEGORIA ADULTI

PILOTA GP1 24/03 GP2 14/04 GP3 12/05 GP4 09/06 GP5 07/07 GP 6 01/09 GP7 06/10 GP8 03/11 TOTALE
01. Gianluca Cadoni 20 18 25 15         78
02. Luca Semino 10 25 20 20         75
03. Clemente Sarapullo 18 20 15 11         64
04. Leonardo Pagano 7 15 13 13         48
05. Gaetano Ligotti 25 0 0 18         43
06. Mauro Barbieri 6 0 7 25         38
07. Matteo De Stefano 0 10 18 10         38
08. Marco Cremona 15 0 8 0         23
09. Matteo Cosentino 11 0 11 0         22
10. Luca Maffeo 8 13 0 0         21
11. Marco Mortara Crovetto 3 8 3 7         20
12. Davide Arata 5 11 4 0         20
13. Wesley Bettinelli 0 0 10 8         18
14. Silvio Sacchetti 13 0 0 0         12
15. Rosanna Marziano 0 7 5 0         13
16. Michele Ottini 0 0 6 0         6
17. Elvis Maccioni 0 6 0 0         10
18. Matteo Tallu 5 0 0 0         5
19. Carlo Ravera 0 5 0 0         5
20. Luca Immordino 3 0 1 0         4
21. Paolo Visentini 1 0 0 0         1

 

CATEGORIA IRON MAN 1 ORA

 

PILOTA GP1 11/03 GP2 29/04 GP3 27/05 GP4 17/06 GP 5 01/07 GP6 23/09 GP7 14/10 GP8 25/11 TOTALE
01. Gianluca Cadoni 25 25 20 13         83
02. Mauro Barbieri 6 18 25 25         74
03. Silvio Sacchetti 11 15 13 11         50
04. Marco Cremona 0 11 18 15         44
05. Clemente Sarapullo 10 10 15 8         43
06. Leonardo Pagano 5 20 10 7         42
07. Matteo De Stefano 0 0 11 10         21
08. Giovanni Sturniolo 8 7 6 0         21
09. Michele Ottini 20 0 0 0         20
10. Luca Semino 0 0 0 20         20
11. Wesley Bettinelli 18 0 0 0         18
12. Stefano Pallavicini 15 0 0 0         15
13. Luca Maffeo 7 6 0 0         13
14. Massimo Povia 13 0 0 0         13
15. Lorenzo Palumbo 0 13 0 0         13
16. Stefano Sala 0 5 7 5         12
17. Matteo Cosentino 0 0 8 0         8
18. Davide Nigro 0 8 0 0         8
19. Gaetano Ligotti 3 4 0 18         25
20. Diego De Santis 0 0 5 4         9
21. Tommaso Pagano 0 0 0 6         6
22. Rosanna Marziano 0 0 4 0         4
23. Matteo Tallu 4 0 0 0         4

 

24. Giovanni Calissano 0 0 0 3         3

 

 

 

 

CATEGORIA UNDER 15

PILOTA GP1

25/03

GP2

15/04

GP3

13/05

GP4

03/06

GP5

08/07

GP6

02/09

GP7

07/10

GP8

11/11

TOTALE
01. Diego Colella 25 20 25 20         90
01. Stefano Cadoni 20 25 20 25         90
02. Patrizio Barca 15 18 13 18         64
03. Jacopo Carta 0 0 18 15         33
04. Pietro Cazzulo 0 13 8 11         32
05. Alex Pegazzano 0 11 10 0         21
06. Marco Giancaterino 0 0 11 10         21
07. Erika Lavazza 18 0 0 0         18
08. Alessandro Mele 0 15 0 0         15
09. Andrea Truscello 0 0 15 0         15
10. Edoardo Leo 0 0 0 13         13
11. Riccardo Biasi 13 0 0 0         13
12. Alessandro Pozzato 0 10 0 0         10

 

 

 

CATEGORIA ENDURANCE 2 ORE

TEAM GP1

18/03

GP2

22/04

GP3

20/05

GP4

24/06

GP5

29/07

GP6

30/09

GP7

21/10

GP8

18/11

TOTALE
  1. RED RACING 2
20 25 18           63
  1. SMO RACING TEAM
15 20 20           55
  1. LEVANTE TEAM
25 15 13           53
  1. ZENA RT LAUDA
18 18 15           51
  1. ZENA RT AMIU
13 13 25           51
  1. CT RACING BOGGIAKART
10 11 11           32
  1. PG CORSE
11 0 0           11
  1. FUORI GIRI
0 10 0           10
  1. INKARTATI
0 0 10           10

 

 

 

 

 

CATEGORIA FEMMINILE

PILOTA GP2

15/04

GP3

21/05

GP4

17/06

GP5

    08/07

GP6

02/09

GP7

07/10

TOTALE
01. Cristina Careglio 20 25 25       70
02. Daniela Mezzan 15 18 15       48
03. Rosanna Marziano 25 20 0       45
04. Gloria Repetto 18 15 0       33
05. Serena Schiaffino 0 13 18       31
06. Elisa Romano 13 0 0       13
07. Giulia Percivale 0 0 13       13
08. Alessia Ceccardi 11 0 0       11
09. Nicole Marziano 0 11 0       11
10. Elena Riviera 0 0 11       11
11. Natalin Kopciuch 0 0 10       10

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPIONATO BABY

PILOTA GP2 29/04 GP3 27/05 GP4 10/06 GP5 01/07 GP 6 23/09 GP7 14/10 TOTALE
  1. Mario Sarapullo
25 25 25 75
  1.   Serena Olivari
20 25 25 70
  1. Giulia Marziano
25 20 20 65
  1.   Alfio Berni
20 20 25 65
  1. Fabio Nembi
25 15 25 65
  1. Andrea Leverone
25 20 15 60
  1. Mattia Caramaschi
15 25 18 58
  1. Rodolfo Cambiaso
13 25 20 58
  1. Federico Gallesi
20 20 15 55
  1. Matteo Parodi
18 18 18 54
  1. Camilla Mortara Crovetto
18 15 18 51
  1. Carlotta Mortara Crovetto
18 15 15 48
      10. Giorgio Moroni 11 18 18 47
        11. Alessio Pastorino 13 18 13 44
     12. Davide Malerby 15 13 13 41
      12. Claudio Abbasset 13 13 15 41
      13. Riccardo Nembi 20 0 20 40
      14. Adrian Speroni 18 0 20 38
      15. Alex Vaudano 18 13 0 31
      16. Simone Zanini 15 15 0 30
      17. Veronica Fragapane 13 0 0 13
      17. Giada Balbo 0 0 13 13
      18. Vanessa Fragapane 11 0 0 11
    18.Viola  Codognelli 0 0 11 11

 

 

 

© Copyright 2015. All right reserved | Seguici su Google+.